Abertax Technologies Ltd

Representative: Anna Stuehrman
Booth Number: H37
Website: http://www.abertax.com

Abhison Engineering LLP

Representative: Abhijit Vasudeo Sawant
Booth Number: H83
Website: http://www.abhison.com

Accuma S.P.A

Representative: Sami Khatib
Booth Number: L9
Website: http://www.accuma.com

ACCUMALUX GROUP

Representative: Raymond Ackermann
Booth Number: L18
Website: http://www.accumalux.com

Accumation GmbH

Representative: Thomas Ohl
Booth Number: L15
Website: http://www.accumation.de

ACCURATE PRODUCTS MANUFACTURING & CONSULTING ApS.

Representative: Morten Christoffersen
Booth Number: H41 & H42
Website: http://www.accurate.dk

ACS Lead Tech

Representative: Assad Anjum Shakir Shaikh
Booth Number: H104
Website: http://www.acsleadtech.com

Addenda Chemical Corp. Ltd

Representative: Allen Zheng
Booth Number: H105
Website: http://www.addendachemical.com

Ador Digatron Pvt Ltd

Representative: Girish Adkar
Booth Number: H36
Website: http://www.adordigatron.com

Alpha Beta Fiberglass Product Company

Representative: Victor
Booth Number: H30
Website: http://www.alphabeta.com.cn

Amer-Sil SA

Representative: Hubert Deruette
Booth Number: H5
Website: http://www.amer-sil.com

ANPEI ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.

Representative: Jessica Chiu
Booth Number: H112
Website: http://www.anpei.com

Aurelius

Representative: Athan Fox
Booth Number: F14
Website: http://aureliustechnology.com/

B&F Technology Ltd.

Representative: Ming Dai
Booth Number: H19
Website: http://www.bnf-tech.com

Batek Makina

Representative: Omer Ferdi Yildiz
Booth Number: H109 & H110
Website: www.batekeng.com

Batteries and Energy Storage Technology (BEST)

Representative: Gary Pavey
Booth Number: M2
Website: http://www.bestmag.co.uk

Battery Technology Source (BTS) Co. Ltd

Representative: Alvin Huang
Booth Number: L1
Website: http://www.btscl.com

Battery-Global

Representative: Maggie Qiang
Booth Number: M7
Website: http://www.battery-global.com

Bernard Dumas, S.A.S.

Representative: Julien Nicolas
Booth Number: H9
Website: http://www.bernard-dumas.fr

Better (Xiamen) Power Technology Co., Ltd.

Representative: Jane Lin
Booth Number: H47 & H48
Website: http://www.better-tech.net/

BFR Battery Separator Co. Ltd

Representative: Isabel Sun
Booth Number: F9
Website: http://www.ffrising.com

Bitrode Corporation

Representative: Craig N. Brunk
Booth Number: H87 & H92
Website: http://www.bitrode.com

Black Diamond Structures

Representative: Steven Swogger
Booth Number: H117
Website: http://www.blackdiamond-structures.com

BM-Rosendahl

Representative: Karl-Heinz Reinisch
Booth Number: H28
Website: http://www.rosendahlnextrom.com/battery-machines/

Booyeoung Engineering Co., Ltd

Representative: Phillip Lee Chung Hyun
Booth Number: H18
Website: http://booyeoung.com

Borregaard S.E.A. Pte Ltd

Representative: Teng Hock Swee
Booth Number: H57
Website: https://www.borregaard.com

Cabot Corporation

Representative: Paolina Atanassova
Booth Number: H53
Website: http://cabotcorp.com

Chongqing Zaisheng Technology Corp.,Ltd.

Representative: Ms Jone Ren
Booth Number: L14
Website: http://www.cqzskj.com

CIMTRIX SYSTEMS PVT. LTD.

Representative: Bellur Narayanasetty Yathish
Booth Number: F8
Website: http://www.cimtrix.com

CMWTEC TECHNOLOGIE GMBH

Representative: Michael Wipperfuerth
Booth Number: H44
Website: http://www.cmwtec.de

CSIC HengYuan Technology Co., Ltd

Representative: Chen Yu
Booth Number: L10
Website: http://www.csichykj.cn

Daramic, LLC

Representative: Dawn Heng
Booth Number: H25 & H34
Website: http://www.daramic.com

DEGANI ALDO

Representative: Massimo Degani
Booth Number: L3 & L4
Website: http://www.deganialdo.com/

DITEC Engineering

Representative: Nicola Facchinelli
Booth Number: L3 & L4
Website: http://www.ditecengineering.it/

Eagle Oxide Services

Representative: Joe McKinley
Booth Number: H43
Website: http://www.eagleoxide.com

EBC Korea Co., Ltd

Representative: Jhames Lee
Booth Number: H15 & H16
Website: http://ebckorea.com

Eirich

Representative: Michael Wetzel
Booth Number: H39
Website: http://www.eirich.com

Electrocoating and Insulation Tech. Pvt. Ltd

Representative: Ravindra Rane
Booth Number: H102
Website: http://electrocoatings.net.in

ENTEK

Representative: Carri Moffatt
Booth Number: H89 & H90
Website: http://entek.com

Eros Envirotech (p) Ltd

Representative: Rajesh Maheshwari
Booth Number: H3
Website: http://www.erosenvirotech.com

Farmer Mold & Machine Works, Inc.

Representative: Jim Gilmour
Booth Number: H54
Website: http://www.farmermold.com

Ferrazza Industrial Power Control

Representative: Mauro Ferrazza
Booth Number: L3 & L4
Website: http://www.ferrazzanet.com/

Fluidomatic

Representative: Gyaneshwer dutt Sharma
Booth Number: F6
Website: http://www.fluidomatic.net/

FRIMAX

Representative: Diego Almendros
Booth Number: L2
Website: http://www.frimax.es/en/

FROETEK GmbH

Representative: Sascha Brothuhn
Booth Number: H8
Website: http://www.froetek.com

Fujian Huake Mould Technology Co. Ltd

Representative: Kelly Ven
Booth Number: H4
Website: http://www.fjhkmj.com

GANG LIH INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.

Representative: Amanda Hung
Booth Number: H62
Website: http://www.battery-machine.com.tw

Gianni Mori Engineering s.r.l.

Representative: Francesco Mori
Booth Number: L16
Website: https://www.gme-recycling.com

Glatfelter

Representative: Steffen Krahn
Booth Number: H38
Website: http://www.glatfelter.com

Golden Sunlight Power Equipment Technology Co., Ltd

Representative: Kevin Nie
Booth Number: H65
Website: http://www.baodingsunlight.com

Goonvean Fibres Ltd.

Representative: Gareth Alderman
Booth Number: H113
Website: http://www.goonveanfibres.com/sector-fibersforbattery.htm

Guangzhou Baiwang Rubber Products Co., Ltd

Representative: Baisheng Zhao
Booth Number: H10
Website: http://www.gzbwxj.com

Hammond Group, Inc.

Representative: Stephanie J. Smith
Booth Number: H1
Website: https://www.hmndgroup.com/

Hollingsworth & Vose Company

Representative: Violet Wen
Booth Number: H111
Website: http://www.hollingsworth-vose.com

Hua Yang Industry

Representative: Sophia Du
Booth Number: H100
Website: http://www.huayangagm.cn

HUANG YAN GIANT STAR MOULD FACTORY

Representative: Jin Suo Long (Fred King)
Booth Number: H51
Website: http://www.juxingmould.com

Inbatec GmbH

Representative: Christian Papmahl
Booth Number: H35
Website: http://www.inbatec.com

Intercontinental Media

Representative: Xin Zhang
Booth Number: M4
Website: http://www.zhouji360.com

JIANGSU CEMT ENERGY EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Representative: Chen Yingming
Booth Number: H58, H59, H60 & H61
Website: http://www.cemt.cn/cn/index.aspx

Jiangsu Dali Energy Saving Technology Co. Ltd

Representative: Zhao Yu
Booth Number: F22
Website: http://www.jsdljn.com

Jiangsu Dongshun New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.

Representative: Mr. Maji
Booth Number: H72
Website: http://www.jydosh.com/en/

Jiangsu Jinfan Power Technology Co., Ltd

Representative: Gu Hongjun
Booth Number: H99
Website: http://www.jsjf.com.cn

JIANGSU SANHUAN INDUSTRY AND COMMERCE CO., LTD

Representative: Song Xi
Booth Number: H52
Website: http://www.sanhuancn.com

Jiangsu Zunsion Automation Technology Co., Ltd

Representative: Qu Yangyang
Booth Number: H56
Website: http://www.zunsion.com

KAE LII MACHINE MFG. CO., LTD.

Representative: Chih-Yen Lin
Booth Number: H69
Website: http://www.kaelii.com.tw

Källstrom Engineering Systems AB

Representative: Bo Johansson
Booth Number: L8
Website: http://www.kallstrom.com

KraftPowercon India Ltd

Representative: Pritam Karankal
Booth Number: H79
Website: http://kraftpowercon.com

La Pneumatica

Representative: Piermario Canevari
Booth Number: L3 & L4
Website: http://www.lapneumatica.com/

Liaocheng Haoyu Glass Fiber Product Co. Ltd

Representative: Zhao Haitao
Booth Number: F19
Website: http://www.sdhybx.com

Lien Ming Machinery Company

Representative: Chia Wei Lee
Booth Number: H70
Website: http://www.lienming-machine.com/

MAC Engingeering & Equipment Company

Representative: Thomas L. Isbrecht
Booth Number: H11
Website: http://www.mac-eng.com

MANIKA MOULDS PVT. LTD

Representative: Pratik Kapadia
Booth Number: H107 & H108
Website: http://www.manikamoulds.com

Microporous LLC

Representative: Claudia Lorenzini
Booth Number: H27 & H32
Website: http://microporous.net

MOOJIN SERVICE CO.,LTD.

Representative: Weun Mo Choi
Booth Number: L11 & L12
Website: http://www.moojinsv.com

MSS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED

Representative: Ujwal Afre
Booth Number: H80
Website: http://mssindia.co.in

O.M. Impianti Srl (OMI)

Representative: Melissa Maggioni
Booth Number: H14 & H15
Website: http://www.omi-nbe.com

Oak Press Solutions

Representative: Kent Lancaster
Booth Number: H2
Website: http://www.oakpresses.com

Orion Engineered Carbons GmbH

Representative: Tsutomu Nakano
Booth Number: H40
Website: http://www.orioncarbons.com

Owens Corning

Representative: Jason Chen
Booth Number: F10
Website: https://www.owenscorning.com/composites

PENOX Group GmbH

Representative: Thorsten Peters
Booth Number: H73
Website: http://www.penoxgroup.com/index.php

PINCO SA

Representative: Fabio Aresi
Booth Number: H116
Website: http://www.pinco-sa.com

Polytec South-East Asia Pte Ltd

Representative: Jim Chia
Booth Number: F5
Website: http://www.polytec-pt.com

Polyworld SDN BHD

Representative: Alex Leong
Booth Number: L13
Website: http://www.polyworld.com.my

Puyang Huitong Science and Technology Co.,Ltd

Representative: Gaofei Feng
Booth Number: L17
Website: http://www.pyhuitong.com

Qingdao Green Energy Technologies Co. Ltd

Representative: Jin Jian
Booth Number: L6 & L7
Website: http://www.gbtpower.com/

SHANDONG JINKELI POWER SOURCES TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Representative: Victor Chen
Booth Number: H33
Website: http://www.jinkeli.com

SHANDONG XINXU GROUP CORPORATION

Representative: Jasmine Zhao
Booth Number: H115
Website: http://www.zbxinxu.com

Sinoma Science & Technology Co. Ltd

Representative: Ding Guanbao
Booth Number: H29
Website: www.chinaglassfiber.com

Sorfin Yoshimura

Representative: Scott Fink
Booth Number: H12
Website: http://www.sorfinyoshimura.com

SOVEMA GROUP S.p.A.

Representative: Marcello Fantoni
Booth Number: H87 and H92
Website: http://www.sovemagroup.com

SSRL

Representative: Vikas Kapre
Booth Number: M5
Website: http://ssrlbatterydirectory.com

Tahtong Vanguard Corporation

Representative: Terry Wang
Booth Number: H22
Website: http://www.tahtong.com

TAI CHANG TRADING CO., LTD

Representative: James Yen
Booth Number: H68
Website: https://www.tcmac.com.tw/

TBS Engineering Group

Representative: Christopher Hanes
Booth Number: H88
Website: http://www.tbseng.co.uk

Termar S.r.l.

Representative: Giovanni Terzaghi
Booth Number: H97
Website: http://www.termar.it

TERRANOVA PAPERS, S.A.

Representative: Olga Brufau
Booth Number: H118
Website: http://terranovapapers.com/

Tianchang Yongchang Fiberglass Products Co. Ltd

Representative: Eric Hsu
Booth Number: H23
Website: http://www.tcycfg.com

WEGMANN automotive GmbH

Representative: Tim Meißner
Booth Number: H46
Website: https://www.wegmann-automotive.com/de/startseite/

Wirtz Manufacturing

Representative: David Scott
Booth Number: H95 & H106
Website: http://www.wirtzusa.com

WUHAN HILANS AUTOMATION MACHINE CO.,LTD.

Representative: LI XIANG
Booth Number: H45
Website: http://www.hilans.cn

WUXI JIUCAIJIU SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Representative: Sid Yang
Booth Number: H94
Website: http://www.jiucaijiu.com

Xiangyang Lham Precision Tech Co. Ltd

Representative: YunXia He
Booth Number: H74
Website: http://www.lianhongkj.com

Yazhi Battery Machinery Co. Ltd.

Representative: Xie Shaoyan
Booth Number: H21
Website: http://www.chinayazhi.com

Yingkou Zhongjie Shida Separator Co., Ltd.

Representative: Xiaoyu Zou
Booth Number: H55
Website: http://www.ykzhongjie.com

ZESAR BATTERY TECHNOLOGIES CO

Representative: Emel Bal
Booth Number: H26
Website: http://www.zesar.com.tr

ZHEJIANG HONGDA SPECIAL RUBBER PRODUCTS CO,LTD

Representative: Chen Hong
Booth Number: H76
Website: http://www.zj-hongda.cc

ZHEJIANG PENGSHENG PAPER INDUSTRY CO., LTD.

Representative: Zhang Yu
Booth Number: H101
Website: http://www.zjpengsheng.com/

Zhenjiang Tiger Battery Membrane Technology Co., Ltd

Representative: Zhengfei Shao
Booth Number: H93
Website: http://www.tigermembrane.com

Zibo Torch Machine Co. Ltd

Representative: Candy Yang
Booth Number: F7
Website: http://www.zbhjjd.com