Abertax Technologies Ltd

Representative: Anna Stuehrman
Booth Number: H37
Website: http://www.abertax.com

Accumation GmbH

Representative: Thomas Ohl
Booth Number: L15
Website: http://www.accumation.de

Addenda Chemical Corp. Ltd

Representative: Allen Zheng
Booth Number: H105
Website: http://www.addendachemical.com

Amer-Sil SA

Representative: Hubert Deruette
Booth Number: H5
Website: http://www.amer-sil.com

ANPEI ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.

Representative: Jessica Chiu
Booth Number: H112
Website: http://www.anpei.com

B&F Technology Ltd.

Representative: Ming Dai
Booth Number: H19
Website: http://www.bnf-tech.com

Bernard Dumas, S.A.S.

Representative: Julien Nicolas
Booth Number: H9
Website: http://www.bernard-dumas.fr

Better (Xiamen) Power Technology Co., Ltd.

Representative: Jane Lin
Booth Number: H47 & H48
Website: http://http://www.better-tech.net/

Bitrode Corporation

Representative: Craig N. Brunk
Booth Number: H87 & H92
Website: http://www.bitrode.com

BM-Rosendahl

Representative: Karl-Heinz Reinisch
Booth Number: H28
Website: http://www.rosendahlnextrom.com/battery-machines/

Booyeoung Engineering Co., Ltd

Representative: Phillip Lee Chung Hyun
Booth Number: H18
Website: http://booyeoung.com

CIMTRIX SYSTEMS PVT. LTD.

Representative: Bellur Narayanasetty Yathish
Booth Number: F8
Website: http://www.cimtrix.com

CSIC HengYuan Technology Co., Ltd

Representative: Chen Yu
Booth Number: L10
Website: http://www.csichykj.cn

Daramic, LLC

Representative: Dawn Heng
Booth Number: H25 & H34
Website: http://www.daramic.com

DEGANI ALDO

Representative: Massimo Degani
Booth Number: L3 & L4
Website: http://www.deganialdo.com/

DITEC Engineering

Representative: Nicola Facchinelli
Booth Number: L3 & L4
Website: http://www.ditecengineering.it/

EBC Korea Co., Ltd

Representative: Jhames Lee
Booth Number: H15 & H16
Website: http://ebckorea.com

ENTEK

Representative: Carri Moffatt
Booth Number: H90 & H91
Website: http://entek.com

Ferrazza Industrial Power Control

Representative: Mauro Ferrazza
Booth Number: L3 & L4
Website: http://www.ferrazzanet.com/

FRIMAX

Representative: Diego Almendros
Booth Number: L2
Website: http://www.frimax.es/en/

GANG LIH INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.

Representative: Amanda Hung
Booth Number: H62
Website: http://www.battery-machine.com.tw

Glatfelter

Representative: Steffen Krahn
Booth Number: H38
Website: http://www.glatfelter.com

Golden Sunlight Power Equipment Technology Co., Ltd

Representative: Kevin Nie
Booth Number: H65
Website: http://www.baodingsunlight.com

Goonvean Fibres Ltd.

Representative: Gareth Alderman
Booth Number: H113
Website: http://www.goonveanfibres.com/sector-fibersforbattery.htm

Guangdong Yungbang New Energy Co., Ltd.

Representative: Robert Zhu
Booth Number: L5
Website: http://www.yb-battery.com

Guangzhou Baiwang Rubber Products Co., Ltd

Representative: Baisheng Zhao
Booth Number: H10
Website: http://www.gzbwxj.com

Hollingsworth & Vose Company

Representative: Violet Wen
Booth Number: H111
Website: http://www.hollingsworth-vose.com

HUANG YAN GIANT STAR MOULD FACTORY

Representative: Jin Suo Long (Fred King)
Booth Number: H51
Website: http://www.juxingmould.com

Jiangsu Dongshun New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.

Representative: Mr. Maji
Booth Number: H72
Website: http://www.jydosh.com/en/

Jiangsu Jinfan Power Technology Co., Ltd

Representative: Gu Hongjun
Booth Number: H99
Website: http://www.jsjf.com.cn

JIANGSU SANHUAN INDUSTRY AND COMMERCE CO., LTD

Representative: Song Xi
Booth Number: H52
Website: http://www.sanhuancn.com

Jiangsu Zunsion Automation Technology Co., Ltd

Representative: Qu Yangyang
Booth Number: H56
Website: http://www.zunsion.com

KAE LII MACHINE MFG. CO., LTD.

Representative: Chih-Yen Lin
Booth Number: H69
Website: http://www.kaelii.com.tw

La Pneumatica

Representative: Piermario Canevari
Booth Number: L3 & L4
Website: http://www.lapneumatica.com/

Lien Ming Machinery Company

Representative: Chia Wei Lee
Booth Number: H70
Website: http://www.lienming-machine.com/

Microporous LLC

Representative: Claudia Lorenzini
Booth Number: H27 & H32
Website: http://microporous.net

MOOJIN SERVICE CO.,LTD.

Representative: Weun Mo Choi
Booth Number: L11 & L12
Website: http://www.moojinsv.com

MSS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED

Representative: Ujwal Afre
Booth Number: H80
Website: http://mssindia.co.in

O.M. Impianti Srl (OMI)

Representative: Melissa Maggioni
Booth Number: H14 & H15
Website: http://www.omi-nbe.com

Orion Engineered Carbons GmbH

Representative: Tsutomu Nakano
Booth Number: H40
Website: http://www.orioncarbons.com

PINCO SA

Representative: Fabio Aresi
Booth Number: H116
Website: http://www.pinco-sa.com

Puyang Huitong Science and Technology Co.,Ltd

Representative: Gaofei Feng
Booth Number: L17
Website: http://www.pyhuitong.com

SHANDONG JINKELI POWER SOURCES TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Representative: Victor Chen
Booth Number: H33
Website: http://www.jinkeli.com

SHANDONG XINXU GROUP CORPORATION

Representative: Jasmine Zhao
Booth Number: H115
Website: http://www.zbxinxu.com

SOVEMA GROUP S.p.A.

Representative: Marcello Fantoni
Booth Number: H87 and H92
Website: http://www.sovemagroup.com

TAI CHANG TRADING CO., LTD

Representative: Vincent Huang
Booth Number: H68
Website: https://www.tcmac.com.tw/

TBS Engineering Group

Representative: Christopher Hanes
Booth Number: H88
Website: http://www.tbseng.co.uk

Termar S.r.l.

Representative: Giovanni Terzaghi
Booth Number: H97
Website: http://www.termar.it

TERRANOVA PAPERS, S.A.

Representative: Olga Brufau
Booth Number: H118
Website: http://terranovapapers.com/

WEGMANN automotive GmbH

Representative: Tim Meißner
Booth Number: H46
Website: https://www.wegmann-automotive.com/de/startseite/

WUHAN HILANS AUTOMATION MACHINE CO.,LTD.

Representative: LI XIANG
Booth Number: H45
Website: http://www.hilans.cn

WUXI JIUCAIJIU SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Representative: Sid Yang
Booth Number: H94
Website: http://www.jiucaijiu.com

Yingkou Zhongjie Shida Separator Co., Ltd.

Representative: Xiaoyu Zou
Booth Number: H55
Website: http://www.ykzhongjie.com

ZESAR BATTERY TECHNOLOGIES CO

Representative: Emel Bal
Booth Number: H26
Website: http://www.zesar.com.tr

ZHEJIANG HONGDA SPECIAL RUBBER PRODUCTS CO,LTD

Representative: Chen Hong
Booth Number: H76
Website: http://www.zj-hongda.cc

Zhenjiang Tiger Battery Membrane Technology Co., Ltd

Representative: Zhengfei Shao
Booth Number: H93
Website: http://www.tigermembrane.com